Spelschema Strandcupen 8-9 oktober

Lördag 8 oktober 08:15 – 12:25

Åldersklass 2015 – 2016

08-okt   Block P16 och P15 
MatchnrKlassTidPlanHemmalagBortalag
1P1508:151Vendelsö IK GulHanvikens SK 3
2P1508:152IFK Bergshamra 1Tyresö FF Brevik Gul
3P1508:153Vendelsö IK GrönHanvikens SK 4
4P1508:154Tyresö FF Brevik RödIFK Bergshamra 2
5P1508:155Vendelsö IK Vit/VitStuvsta IF Vit
6P1508:156Hanvikens SK 1Enskede IK lila 2
7P1508:157Stuvsta IF GrönHanvikens SK 2
8P1508:158Vendelsö IK Vit/SvartEnskede IK lila 1
9P1508:401Vendelsö IK BlåVendelsö IK Vit/Blå
10P1508:402Hanvikens SK 5Stuvsta IF Blå
11P1608:403Erikslunds KF SvartHammarby IF-21-Grön
12P1608:404Erikslunds KF GrönIFK Haninge
13P1608:405IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1Hammarby IF-22
14P1608:306Tyresö FF GulHammarby IF-21 Vit
15P1608:407Tyresö FF RödIFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
16P1509:051Hanvikens SK 2Enskede IK lila 1
17P1509:052Stuvsta IF GrönVendelsö IK Vit/Svart
18P1509:053Stuvsta IF VitEnskede IK lila 2
19P1509:054Vendelsö IK Vit/VitHanvikens SK 1
20P1509:055Hanvikens SK 4IFK Bergshamra 2
21P1509:056Vendelsö IK GrönTyresö FF Brevik Röd
22P1509:057Hanvikens SK 3Tyresö FF Brevik Gul
23P1509:058Vendelsö IK GulIFK Bergshamra 1
24P1509:301Vendelsö IK BlåHanvikens SK 5
25P1509:302Vendelsö IK Vit/BlåStuvsta IF Blå
26P1609:303Erikslunds KF SvartIFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
27P1609:304Erikslunds KF GrönHammarby IF Grön 
28P1609:305IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1IFK Haninge
29P1609:306Tyresö FF RödHammarby IF-21 Vit
30P1609:307Tyresö FF GulHammarby IF-22
31P1510:101Stuvsta IF GrönEnskede IK lila 1
32P1510:102Hanvikens SK 2Vendelsö IK Vit/Svart
33P1510:103Vendelsö IK GulTyresö FF Brevik Gul
34P1510:104Hanvikens SK 3IFK Bergshamra 1
35P1510:105Vendelsö IK GrönIFK Bergshamra 2
36P1510:106Hanvikens SK 4Tyresö FF Brevik Röd
37P1510:107Vendelsö IK Vit/VitEnskede IK lila 2
38P1510:108Stuvsta IF VitHanvikens SK 1
39P1510:401Vendelsö IK BlåStuvsta IF Blå
40P1510:402Vendelsö IK Vit/BlåHanvikens SK 5
41P1610:403Erikslunds KF SvartHammarby IF-21 Vit
42P1610:404Tyresö FF RödHammarby IF-22
43P1610:405Erikslunds KF GrönIFK Aspudden-Tellus 2
44P1610:406Tyresö FF GulIFK Haninge
45P1610:407IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1Hammarby IF Grön 
  11:05 PausunderhållningNedanför plan 5-6
46P1511:301Vendelsö IK Vit/SvartIFK Bergshamra 1
47P1511:302Tyresö FF Brevik GulVendelsö IK Grön
48P1511:303Vendelsö IK BlåTyresö FF Brevik Röd
49P1511:304IFK Bergshamra 2Hanvikens SK 5
50P1511:305Vendelsö IK GulStuvsta IF Vit
51P1511:306Vendelsö IK Vit/VitHanvikens SK 3
52P1511:307Stuvsta IF GrönVendelsö IK Vit/Blå
53P1511:308Hanvikens SK 4Stuvsta IF Blå
  11:50 PrisutdelningNedanför plan 5-6
54P1512:001Hanvikens SK 1Enskede IK lila 1
55P1512:002Hanvikens SK 2Enskede IK lila 2
56P1612:003Erikslunds KF SvartHammarby IF-22
57P1612:004Hammarby IF-21-GrönTyresö FF Röd
58P1612:005IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1Tyresö FF Gul
59P1612:006IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2IFK Haninge
60P1612:007Hammarby IF-21-vitErikslunds KF Grön
  12:25 Prisutdelning Nedanför plan 5-6

Lördag 8 oktober 12:40 – 17:00

Åldersklass 2014

08-okt 12:40 Block P14 och F14 
Matchnr KlassTidPlanHemmalagBortalag
61F1412:401Tyresö FF Röd Tungelsta IF 1
62F1412:402Hanvikens SK röd Vasalunds IF 2
63F1412:403Enskede IKTyresö FF Gul
64P1412:404Vendelsö IK 1 Tyresö FF Strand 1
65P1412:405Vendelsö IK 3  Stureby SK 3
66P1412:406Hanvikens SK vit  Mälarhöjdens IK 3
67P1412:407Hanvikens SK GrönTyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 1
68P1412:408Mälarhöjdens IK 2Stureby SK 1
  13:10 PausunderhållningNedanför plan 5-6
69F1413:301Hanvikens SK Vit Tyresö FF blå
70F1413:302BP-6 Vasalunds IF 1
71F1413:303Huddinge IFTungelsta IF 2 
72P1413:304Mälarhöjdens IK 1 Tyresö FF Strand 3
73P1413:305Hanvikens SK Blå Mälarhöjdens IK 4
74P1413:306Vendelsö IK 2 Stureby SK 2
75P1413:307Tyresö FF Strand 2 Hanvikens SK Röd
76P1413:308Vendelsö IK 4Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 2
77F1414:001Tyresö FF GulTungelsta IF 1
78F1414:002Vasalunds IF 2Enskede IK
79F1414:003Tyresö FF RödHanvikens SK röd 
80P1414:007Tyresö FF Strand 1 Stureby SK 3
81P1414:008Mälarhöjdens IK 3  Vendelsö IK 1
82P1414:004Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 1 Vendelsö IK 3
83P1414:005Stureby SK 1 Hanvikens SK vit
84P1414:006Mälarhöjdens IK 2Hanvikens SK Grön
85F1414:301Tyresö FF blåVasalunds IF 1
86F1414:302Tungelsta IF 2 Hanvikens SK Vit 
87F1414:303Huddinge IFBP-6  
88P1414:307Hanvikens SK Blå – Mälarhöjdens IK 1
89P1414:308Tyresö FF Strand 3 – Vendelsö IK 2
90P1414:304Mälarhöjdens IK 4 –Tyresö FF Strand 2
91P1414:305Stureby SK 2 –Vendelsö IK 4
92P1414:306Hanvikens SK Röd – Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 2
93F1415:108Tungelsta IF 1Enskede IK
94F1415:107Hanvikens SK röd Tyresö FF Gul
95F1415:106Tyresö FF RödVasalunds IF 2
96P1415:105Tyresö FF Strand 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 2
97P1415:104Hanvikens SK Grön Stureby SK 1
98P1415:103Hanvikens SK vit  Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 1
99P1415:102Vendelsö IK 3 Mälarhöjdens IK 3
100P1415:101Vendelsö IK 1Stureby SK 3
101F1415:408Tungelsta IF 2 Tyresö FF blå
102F1415:406Vasalunds IF 1 Huddinge IF
103F1415:407Hanvikens SK Vit BP-6
104P1415:405Mälarhöjdens IK 1  Vendelsö IK 2
105P1415:404Tyresö FF Strand 2Hanvikens SK Blå
106P1415:403Vendelsö IK 4 Tyresö FF Strand 3
107P1415:402Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 2 Mälarhöjdens IK 4
108P1415:401Hanvikens SK Röd Stureby SK 2
109F1416:101Hanvikens SK röd Tungelsta IF 1
110F1416:102Enskede IKTyresö FF Röd
111F1416:103Tyresö FF GulVasalunds IF 2
112P1416:104Hanvikens SK GrönTyresö FF Strand 1
113P1416:105Mälarhöjdens IK 2Hanvikens SK vit
114P1416:106Stureby SK 1Vendelsö IK 3
115P1416:107Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 1Vendelsö IK 1
116P1416:108Mälarhöjdens IK 3 Stureby SK 3
    PrisutdelningNedanför plan 5-6
117F1416:401BP-6  Tyresö FF blå
118F1416:402Huddinge IFHanvikens SK Vit 
119F1416:403Tungelsta IF 2 Vasalund 1
120P1416:404Tyresö FF Fårdala Öringe 2Mälarhöjdens IK 1
121P1416:405Vendelsö IK 4 – Hanvikens SK Röd
122P1416:406Tyresö FF Strand 2 – Stureby SK 2
123P1416:407Vendelsö IK 2 –Mälarhöjdens IK 4
124P1416:408Hanvikens SK Blå – Tyresö FF Strand 3
  17:05 PrisutdelningNedanför plan 5-6

Söndag 9 oktober 08:30 – 12:50

Åldersklass 2013

09-oktBlock P13
MatchnrKlassTidPlanHemmalagBortalag
125P1308:301Bro IK 2Stureby SK Vit
126P1308:302Enskede IK GråIFK Haninge
127P1308:303Arameiska SyrianskaHammarby IF – 11
128P1308:304Värmdö IF 2Tyresö FF Strand 2
129P1308:305KIF SöderortÄngby Vit United
130P1309:001Enköpings SKÄngby Vit City
131P1309:002RCD Espanyol Pol LozanoStureby SK Blå
132P1309:003Tallkrogens IFTyresö FF Strand 1
133P1309:004Värmdö IF 1Vasalunds IF Röd
134P1309:005Tyresö FF BrevikBro IK 1
135P1309:305Bro IK 2IFK Haninge
136P1309:301Enskede IK GråHammarby IF – 11
137P1309:302Arameiska SyrianskaTyresö FF Strand 2
138P1309:303Värmdö IF 2Ängby Vit United
139P1309:304KIF SöderortStureby SK Vit
140P1310:005Enköpings SKStureby SK Blå
141P1310:001RCD Espanyol Pol LozanoTyresö FF Strand 1
142P1310:002Tallkrogens IFVasalunds IF Röd
143P1310:003Värmdö IF 1Bro IK 1
144P1310:004Tyresö FF BrevikÄngby Vit City
145P1310:304Bro IK 2Hammarby IF – 11
146P1310:305Enskede IK GråTyresö FF Strand 2
147P1310:301Arameiska SyrianskaÄngby Vit United
148P1310:302Värmdö IF 2Stureby SK Vit
149P1310:303KIF SöderortIFK Haninge
150P1311:004Enköpings SKTyresö FF Strand 1
151P1311:005RCD Espanyol Pol LozanoVasalunds IF Röd
152P1311:001Tallkrogens IFBro IK 1
153P1311:002Värmdö IF 1Ängby Vit City
154P1311:003Tyresö FF BrevikStureby SK Blå
11:35Uppträdande
155P1311:503Bro IK 2Tyresö FF Strand 2
156P1311:504Enskede IK GråÄngby Vit United
157P1311:505Arameiska SyrianskaStureby SK Vit
158P1311:501Värmdö IF 2IFK Haninge
159P1311:502KIF SöderortHammarby IF – 11
12:15Prisutdelning 
160P1312:203Enköpings SKTyresö FF Brevik
161P1312:204RCD Espanyol Pol LozanoBro IK 1
162P1312:205Tallkrogens IFÄngby Vit City
163P1312:201Värmdö IF 1Stureby SK Blå
164P1312:202Vasalunds IF RödTyresö FF Strand 1
12:50Prisutdelning

Söndag 9 oktober 13:00 – 17:00

Åldersklass 2012

09-oktBlock P12 och F12
165F1213:001Hanvikens SK RödEskilstuna United DFF Vit
166F1213:002Älta IF SvartVendelsö IK Vit
167F1213:003Vendelsö IK BlåTyresö FF
168F1213:004Älta IF GulEskilstuna United DFF Blå
13:30Uppträdande på mittplan
169P1213:501IFK Aspudden-Tellus BlåJarlabergs IF
170P1213:502Tyresö FF Strand lag vitVärtans IK
171P1213:504Botkyrka Academy FCTyresö FF Strand lag röd
172P1213:503Arameiska-SyrianskaIFK Aspudden-Tellus Vit
173F1214:204Hanvikens SK RödÄlta IF Svart
174F1214:203Eskilstuna United DFF VitVendelsö IK Vit
175F1214:202Vendelsö IK BlåÄlta IF Gul
176F1214:201Tyresö FFEskilstuna United DFF Blå
177P1214:504IFK Aspudden-Tellus BlåTyresö FF Strand lag vit
178P1214:503Jarlabergs IFVärtans IK
179P1214:502Botkyrka Academy FCArameiska-Syrianska
180P1214:501Tyresö FF Strand lag rödIFK Aspudden-Tellus Vit
181F1215:201Hanvikens SK RödVendelsö IK Vit
182F1215:204Eskilstuna United DFF VitÄlta IF Svart
183F1215:202Vendelsö IK BlåEskilstuna United DFF Blå
184F1215:203Tyresö FFÄlta IF Gul
185P1215:454IFK Aspudden-Tellus BlåVärtans IK
186P1215:453Jarlabergs IFTyresö FF Strand lag vit
187P1215:452Botkyrka Academy FCIFK Aspudden-Tellus Vit
188P1215:451Tyresö FF Strand lag rödArameiska-Syrianska
189F1216:151Hanvikens SK RödVendelsö IK Blå
190F1216:152Eskilstuna United DFF VitTyresö FF
191F1216:153Älta IF SvartEskilstuna United DFF Blå
192F1216:154Vendelsö IK VitÄlta IF Gul
16:40Prisutdelning
193P1216:451IFK Aspudden-Tellus BlåArameiska-Syrianska
194P1216:452IFK Aspudden-Tellus VitJarlabergs IF
195P1216:454Tyresö FF Strand lag vitBotkyrka Academy FC
196P1216:453Värtans IKTyresö FF Strand lag gul
17:10Prisutdelning
Scroll to Top